|   Login

Corporate Services Committee

21 June 2012 - 16 April 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor George Black Member 06/08/2014 - 04/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 01/07/2014 - 04/05/2017
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim Finn Member 27/06/2012 - 04/05/2017
Labour
Councillor David McBride Member 27/06/2012 - 04/05/2017
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 04/03/2014 - 04/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Patrick McGlinchey Member 01/07/2013 - 04/05/2017
Labour
Councillor John Mooney Member 27/06/2012 - 04/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Lawrence O'Neill Member 27/06/2012 - 04/05/2017
Labour
Councillor Tommy Rainey Vice-Convener 25/10/2012 - 04/05/2017
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Gail Robertson Member 27/06/2012 - 04/05/2017

Other Information