|   Login

Housing, Environment and Economic Development Committee

16 May 2012 - 07 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Scottish Socialist Party
Councillor James Bollan Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Provost William Hendrie Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David McBride Convener 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Michelle McGinty Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Independent
Councillor Marie McNair Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Labour
Councillor John Mooney Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Lawrence O'Neill Vice-Convener 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Tommy Rainey Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Gail Robertson Member 16/05/2012 - 07/05/2014

Other Information