Skip to main content
  |   Login

Housing & Communities Committee

06 May 2022 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Ian Dickson Member 01/06/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Gurpreet Singh Johal Convener 23/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor David McBride Member 23/05/2022 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 01/06/2022 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor James McElhill Member 01/06/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Michelle McGinty Member 23/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor John Millar Member 23/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Lawrence O'Neill Member 23/05/2022 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Lauren Oxley Member 02/02/2023 - current
Labour
Councillor Martin Rooney Member 23/05/2022 - current

Other Information