Skip to main content
  |   Login

Infrastructure, Regeneration & Economic Development Committee

05 May 2017 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 31/05/2017 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Karen Conaghan Member 31/05/2017 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Ian Dickson Member 01/06/2021 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Diane Docherty Vice-Convener 01/06/2017 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim Finn Member 14/06/2021 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Provost William Hendrie Member 31/05/2017 - current
Labour
Councillor David McBride Member 31/05/2017 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 31/05/2017 - current
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Iain McLaren Convener 31/05/2017 - current
Labour
Councillor John Mooney Member 31/05/2017 - current

Other Information