|   Login

Tendering Committee

05 May 2017 - 04 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 29/06/2017 - 04/05/2022
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Ian Dickson Convener 17/05/2017 - 04/05/2022
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Diane Docherty Member 25/05/2017 - 04/05/2022
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim Finn Vice-Convener 17/05/2017 - 04/05/2022
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Provost William Hendrie Member 25/05/2017 - 04/05/2022
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 01/06/2021 - 04/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Lawrence O'Neill Member 20/05/2017 - 04/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Brian Walker Member 18/05/2017 - 04/05/2022

Other Information