|   Login

Argyll, Bute and Dunbartonshire Criminal Justice Social Work Partnership Joint Committee

16 May 2012 - 16 April 2017
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Convener 16/05/2012 - 16/04/2017
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 22/05/2012 - 16/04/2017

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim FinnSubstitute 22/05/2012 - 16/04/2017
Labour
Councillor Martin RooneySubstitute 16/05/2012 - 16/04/2017

Other Information