Skip to main content
  |   Login

West Dunbartonshire Community Health & Care Partnership

03 May 2007 - 02 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim Brown Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Ronnie McColl Convener 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Independent
Councillor Marie McNair Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Martin Rooney Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Dr Catherine Benton Vice-Convener 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Peter Daniels OBE Member 06/04/2011 - 02/05/2012
Dr Kevin Fellows Member 06/04/2011 - 02/05/2012
Anne MacDougall Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Ross McCulloch Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012
Keith Redpath Member 20/10/2010 - 02/05/2012

Other Information