|   Login

Council

03 May 2007 - 02 May 2012
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 22 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Bailie Denis Agnew Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Independent
Councillor George Black Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Scottish Socialist Party
Councillor James Bollan Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim Brown Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jim Finn Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Provost William Hendrie Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Labour
Councillor David McBride Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Douglas McAllister Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Jonathan McColl Member 03/05/2007 - 02/05/2012

Other Information