|   Login

Community Ownership Programme/Housing Transfer Committee

01 May 2003 - 02 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Independent
Councillor George Black Member 21/12/2005 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Anthony Devine Member 06/06/2006 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor James Flynn Convener 21/12/2005 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Jackie Maceira Member 06/06/2006 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Andrew White Member 21/12/2005 - 02/05/2007

Other Information