Skip to main content
  |   Login

Children's Services

01 May 2003 - 02 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 18 of 18 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Martin Rooney Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Andrew White Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Ms Olean Allison Non-elected member 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
Mrs Barbara Barnes Non-elected member 15/12/2004 - 02/05/2007
Ms Jan Cleife Non-elected member 01/05/2003 - 27/08/2008
Kay Eastwood Non-elected member 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
Lynda Hamilton Non-elected member 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
Miss Ellen McBride Non-elected member 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
Miss Sheila Rennie Non-elected member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Vacancy  

Other Information