|   Login

Community Safety and Environmental Services

01 May 2003 - 02 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor George Black Member 30/03/2005 - 02/05/2007
Scottish Socialist Party
Councillor James Bollan Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Geoffrey Calvert Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Gail Casey Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Provost Alistair Macdonald Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Depute Provost Linda McColl Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Duncan McDonald Convener 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Craig McLaughlin Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Marie McNair Member 30/03/2005 - 02/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Connie O'Sullivan Member 25/06/2003 - 02/05/2007

Other Information